Monday, May 11, 2009

You Are Snow

You are peaceful and calm. You are able to enjoy each moment.

You have a pure, gentle spirit. People automatically trust you.

You have a playful, adventurous spirit. You still feel like a kid.

You are able to find the joy in any situation. You are blissful.

Sunday, May 3, 2009

where journey begins

when i was young-about 5 years old
my appa took me to the tadika in frot of my house
it is about 10 steps from my mension's gate
that was my very 1st school
i was in the same tadika with zaeryl

the journey become harder when my amma sent me to secondary school
i was study at SKKR-Sekolah Kebangsaan Kg Raja from standard 1 until standard 6
in my class....
i was the smallest n miniest person eva..=(
my friends always tease me n make fun of me
for me is nothing bcoz i enjoy it
i enjoy to be dberi perhatian
that kind of perhatian on that time laa

after that..
when im finished my UPSR and get result
i was sent to TMS-Tengku Mahmud School or SMKTM-Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tengku Mahmud
my journey start to become exciting and full of laughter and sadness
n.... now
i don knoe wat to write

Friday, May 1, 2009


big bang in the house
with the cutest faces
with the biggest smile
with the great songs
make me falls into them

big bang is back!!
sooooooo sweeettt.......
like ice cream....

sung min-super junior
good looking sung min
look bright and cute in this shirt
i like it
i feel that my heart is falling into him

my eun hyuk
u r sooooooooooooooo cute and charming in pink
i'll fall easily into guy who wearing pink
eun hyuk-kun

the precious smile

im the big fan of big bang and super junior

cinta membuat kita tidak memandang apa-apa sekalipun dtg drpd kta wlau sbesar mane skalipn
kta hnya memndang ape yg dtg dri org yg kta cintai wlau kecil mane skalipn
cinta mmbuat kta mmbuang sifat sendri dan mngambil sifatnya sbgai ganti.....


some one said that my pic is in website
i don noe which website it is
my fear has come out
im afraid that has some1 that publish my pic randomly
i fear the pic is uncommon pic
i don noe wat to do
i hope everything is gonna be fine
i hope that the pic is not uncommon pic
a hope there is nothing bad will happen...
hope sooo..


Blog Template by - RSS icons by ComingUpForAir